INTERKULTURELLE BILDUNG FÜR KINDER, SCHÜLER UND PÄDAGOGEN

Kindergärten

NÖ Landeskindergärten

Bezirk Gänserndorf:

2183 Neusiedl/Z.
Schulgasse 6a Tel.: 02533/89200

2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Marktplatz 9 Tel.: 02574/8434

2182 Palterndorf-Dobermannsdorf
Palterndorferstr. 279 Tel.: 02533/8283

2184 Hauskirchen
Mühlgasse 328, Tel.: 02533/8250

Bezirk Mistelbach:

2163 Ottenthal
Guttenbrunn 73, Tel.: 02554/8182

2274 Rabensburg
Hauptstraße 74, Tel.: 02535/3694

2170 Poysdorf
Wiener Straße 22, Tel.: 02552/2186

2170 Poysdorf – Poysbrunn
Schlossstraße 22 Tel.: 02554/6155

2170 Poysdorf, Kleinhadersdorf
Landstraße 1, Tel.: 02552/3166

2170 Poysdorf
Walterskirchen 33, Tel.: 02552/2603

2170 Poysdorf, Wetzelsdorf
Schulgasse 12, Tel.: 02552/2101

2136 Laa/Thaya
Kindergartenstraße 5-9 Tel.: 02522/2574

2136 Laa/Thaya
Wehrgartenstraße 23 Tel.: 02522/2538

2136 Laa/Thaya
Hanfthal 66 Tel.: 02522/84240

2136 Laa/Thaya
Kottingneusiedl 47 Tel.: 02522/7254

2136 Laa/Thaya
Wulzeshofen 56 Tel.: 02527/301

2130 Mistelbach
Gewerbeschulgasse 4 Tel.: 02572/2515237

2130 Mistelbach, Am Schlossberg
Sandgrubengasse 6 Tel.: 02572/2515234

2130 Mistelbach
Eibesthal, Passionsweg 9 Tel.: 02572/20081

2130 Mistelbach
Kettlasbrunn 176 Tel.: 02573/2364

2130 Mistelbach
Lanzendorf, Schrickerstraße 6 Tel.: 02572/2515233

2130 Mistelbach
Paasdorf 256 Tel.: 02572/3215

2153 Stronsdorf
Patzmannsdorf 2 Tel.: 02526/6766

Bezirk Hollabrunn:

2024 Mailberg
Nr. 90 Tel.: 02943/2986

2052 Pernersdorf
Pfaffendorf 60 Tel.: 02944/827516

2062 Seefeld-Kadolz
Groß Kadolz 80 Tel.: 02943/3258

2054 Haugsdorf
Meierhofstraße 2 Tel.: 02944/2284

2070 Retz
Windmühlgasse 10 Tel.: 02942/2395

2070 Retz - Unternalb
Unternalb 23 Tel.: 02942/34312054

2070 Retz - Obernalb
Winzergasse11 Tel.: 02942/3537

Alberndorf
Kirchenplatz 5 Tel.: 02944/27723

2074 Unterretzbach
Dorfstraße 18 Tel.: 02942/2702

2042 Guntersdorf
Kirchengasse 212 Tel.: 02951/22472

2061 Hadres
Nr.141 Tel.: 02943/23039

3710 Ziersdorf
Josef Haydnstraße 25 Tel.: 02956/2131

3741 Pulkau
Schottengasse 4 Tel.: 02946/2432

2073 Schrattenthal
Schrattenthal 30 Tel.: 02946/2462

2073 Obermarkersdorf
Obermarkersdorf 36 Tel: 02946/8311

2092 Hardegg
Felling 8 Tel.: 02916/244

2081 Hardegg
Niederfladnitz 138 Tel.: 02949/2494

Bezirk Horn:

3763 Japons
Kindergartengasse 1 Tel.: 02914/6464

2091 Langau
Langau 270 Tel.: 02912/401-55

2084 Weitersfeld
Weitersfeld 276 Tel.: 02948/8453

2093 Geras
Hauptstraße 17a Tel.: 02912/6400

2095 Drosendorf
Hauptplatz 17a Te.: 02915/2944

Bezirk Waidhofen/Thaya:

3820 Raabs/Thaya
Großau, Grenzgasse 5 Tel.: 02846/73002

3820 Raabs/Thaya
Puchheimsiedlung 25 Tel.: 02846/7136

3820 Raabs/Thaya
Kollmitzstieg 6 Tel.: 02846/434

3830 Waidhofen/Th.
Hollenbach 16 Tel.: 02842/51266

3842 Thaya
Parkstraße 16 02842/52915

3822 Karlstein
Wilhelm-Matzinger Str. 4 Tel.: 02844/258

3844 Waldkirchen/Thaya
Waldkirchen 49 Tel.: 02843/2560

Bezirk Gmünd:

3970 Weitra
Gansberg 50 Tel.: 02856/2538

3970 Weitra- Kalvarienberg
Schubertstraße 203 Tel.: 02856/2484

3970 Moorbad-Harbach
Harbach 41 Tel.: 02858/3272

3970 Unserfrau-Altweitra
Unserfrau 50 Tel.: 02856/2563

3922 Großschönau
Großschönau 96 Tel.: 02815/6207

3971 Heidenreichstein
Waidhofnerstraße 21 Tel.: 02862/58664

3860 Heidenreichstein
Kindergartenweg 1 Tel.: 02862/52390

3874 Litschau
Schulstraße 7-9 Tel.: 02865/5985

3874 Haugschlag
Haugschlag 39 Tel.: 02865/8652

3863 Reingers Nr. 87
Tel.: 02863/8452

3932 Kirchberg/Walde
Kirchberg 200 Tel.: 02854/407

3871 Alt-Nagelberg
Hauptstraße 310 Tel.: 02859/7238

3950 Gmünd
Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 33 Tel.: 02852/52858

3950 Großdietmanns
Hörmannserstraße 21 Tel.: 02852/83074

3950 Großdietmanns
Kindergartenstraße 1 Tel.: 02852/8476

Kindergärten in Tschechien

Projektpartner 1 - Südböhmen

MŠ Slavonice

Brněnská 200, Slavonice 378 81

MŠ Borek

U Školky 195, Borek 373 67

MŠ Rapšach

Londonská 268, Rapšach 378 07

MŠ Nové Hrady

Hradební 175, Nové Hrady 373 33

MŠ Horní Stropnice

Horní Stropnice 193, 373 35

MŠ Suchdol nad Lužnicí

Komenského 228, Suchdol n/L. 378 06

MŠ Č. Velenice

T.G.Masaryka 190, Č. Velenice 378 10

MŠ Č. Velenice

Na Sadech 166, Č. Velenice 378 10

MŠ Č. Budějovice

Papírenská 23, Č. Budějovice 370 07

MŠ Sluníčko Třeboň

Svobody 1018, Třeboň 379 01

MŠ Nová Bystřice

Švermova 371, Nová Bystřice 378 33

Projektpartner 2 - Kreis Vysočina

MŠ a SPC Jihlava

Demlova 28, Jihlava 586 01

MŠ Mozaika Jihlava

Březinova 114, Jihlava 586 01

MŠ Jarní Jihlava

Jarní 22A, 586 01 Jihlava

MŠ Julianka

Erbenova 37, Jihlava 586 01

MŠ Seifertova

Seifertova 6, 586 01 Jihlava

MŠ Mor. Budějovice

Fišerova 1340, 676 02 M. Budějovice

MŠ Mor. Budějovice

Šafaříkova 1306, 676 02 M. Budějovice

MŠ Jemnice

Palackého 829, 675 31 Jemnice

MŠ Police

Police 1, 675 34 Police u Jemnice

Projektpartner 3 – Südmähren

MŠ Moravská Nová Ves

U sokolovny 973, Moravská Nová Ves 691 55

MŠ Týnec

Školní 221, 691 54 Týnec, okr. Břeclav

MŠ Znojmo

nám. Armády 9, 669 02 Znojmo

MŠ Střed, Kyjov

Mezi Mlaty 2, 697 01 Kyjov

MŠ Znojmo

nám.Republiky 15, 669 02 Znojmo

MŠ Hodonín

Lužní 2, 695 01 Hodonín

MŠ Znojmo

Pražská 80, 669 02 Znojmo

MŠ Strážnice

Smetanova 1539, 696 62 Strážnice

MŠ Znojmo

Holandská 2, 671 81 Znojmo

MŠ Suchohrdly

Školní 195, 669 02 Suchohrdly

MŠ Boskovice

Lidická 1690, 680 01 Boskovice

MŠ Břeclav

Kap. Nálepky 7, 690 06 Břeclav

MŠ Novosedly

Novosedly 108, 691 82, okr. Břeclav

MŠ Drnholec

Hrušovanská 46, 691 83 Drnholec

MŠ Jevišovka

Drnholecká 98, 691 83 Drnholec

MŠ Nový Přerov

Drnholecká 98, 691 83 Drnholec

MŠ Pasohlávky

Pasohlávky 109, 691 22 Pasohlávky

MŠ Dobré Pole

Dobré Pole 94, 691 81 Březí

MŠ Valtice

Jabloňová 298, 691 42 Valtice

MŠ Hevlín

Hevlín 361, 671 69 Hevlín

MŠ Kuchařovice

Okružní 297, 669 02 Kuchařovice

MŠ Březí

Školní 194, 691 81 Březí